ASSOCIAZIONE
CANTONALE
TICINESE DI
GINNASTICA

ASSOCIAZIONE

SOCI ONORARI E BENEMERITI

Anno di nomina - Cognome e nome

SOCI ONORARI CANTONALI E FEDERALI


1977 - Giudici Erminio
1997 - Weber Jvan
2000 - Zürcher Paolo
2003 - Loss Campana Renata


SOCI ONORARI CANTONALI 


1973 - Fumagalli Emilio
1976 - Hildemann Bruno
1982 - Giudici Luciano
1986 - Lafranchi Silvio
1987 - Schmid Gianfranco
1989 - Chiesa Marco
1990 - Malpangotti Noemi
1990 - Pagnamenta Franco
1990 - Taborelli Aldo
1990 - Cislini Nives
1990 - Pedruzzi Gianni
1991 - Bordoli Alberto
1992 - Dell'Ambrogio Renata
1992 - Delcò Caterina
1992 - Juri Tito 
1992 - Weit Giorgio
1992 - Bernasconi Mario
1995 - Frigerio Floriano
1997 - Viviana Delmenico
1997 - Bertolotti Angelo
1999 - Venzi Pierfranco
2000 - Belvederi Gianfranco
2000 - Baronio Aldo
2002 - Gada Riccarda
2003 - Locatelli Mirko
2003 - Villat Remo
2004 - Croci Fiorenzo
2005 - Raveglia Dino
2007 - Fumagalli Silvia
2007 - Fumagalli Emilio
2007 - Castelletti Fulvio
2008 - de Gady Maya
2008 - Formenti Carlo
2009 - Jelmoni Claudio
2009 - Molinari Manuela
2011 - Franchini Federico
2011 - Bottini Sergio
2011 - Castelletti Erico
2011 - Oriet Denise
2011 - Plebani Gianfranco
2011 - Busa Cavadini Ester
2011 - Franchini Silvano
2011 - Cattaneo Tringale Lorena
2011 - Bortolin Giorgio
2011 - Cereghetti Flavio
2011 - Desponds Nicola
2011 - Bortolin Liliana
2011 - Michetti Gianfranco
2011 - Fornacca Giuliano
2012 - Gianinazzi Sandra
2013 - Cremaschi Walter
2014 - Mazzolini Antonella
2014 - Bacciarini Ilario


SOCI BENEMERITI CANTONALI 


1987 - Cavallini Carla
1987 - Pisoni Ivo
1989 - Muff Ursus
1994 - Lucchini Silvia
1994 - Balestra Renata
1995 - Gada Alma
1999 - Bariffi-Rich Mirella 
2001 - Malpangotti Cesare
2004 - Galbusera Loris
2009 - Hildebrand Ruth


INSEGNA AL MERITO FEDERALE 


1994 - Malpangotti Noemi
1985 - Dell'Ambrogio Renata
1985 - Delmenico Viviana
1987 - Zürcher Paolo
1996 - Calzascia Leonilde
1996 - Fumagalli Emilio
1996 - Fumagalli Silvia
1996 - Molinari Manuela
1996 - Ragonesi Giovanni
1996 - Bertolotti Angelo
1997 - Piccinelli Morena
1997 - Formenti Carlo
1997 - de Gady Maya
1997 - Dotti Ivan
1997 - Schmid Gianfranco
1999 - Raveglia Dino
1999 - Bordoli Carmagnola Sara
1999 - Corecco Franco
1999 - Jelmoni Claudio
1999 - Bettini Mauro
1999 - Dolci Ivo
1999 - Weit Giorgio
2002 - Villat Remo
2003 - Croci Fiorenzo
2004 - Pezzatti Christian
2004 - Antonini Karin
2007 - Marchi Anna
2010 - Locatelli Mirko